|
|
|
2ª CAT. CONSOLA |
Campeones Consolación |
Subcampeones Consolación |
|
|
|
OCTAVOS
|
|
|
|
CUARTOS
|
|
|
|
SEMIFINAL
|
|
|
|
FINAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABADO 23/11/2013
|
|
|
|
SABADO 23/11/2013
|
|
|
|
SABADO 23/11/2013
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 24/11/2013
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA: 11:45 H.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:00H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
SABRINA-MIKEL
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00H
|
AINARA-TXIKITO
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
AINARA-TXIKITO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00H
|
ANA-LANDER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
AINARA-TXIKITO
|
6
|
5
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 H
|
SILVIA-ALEX
|
4
|
7
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
NATALIA-GANIX
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30H
|
ANE-JON
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
NATALIA-GANIX
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00H
|
SILVIA-ALEX
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
AINARA-TXIKITO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 H.
|
JOSUNE-ELIGIO
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEREA-JAVI
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45 H
|
ZURU-VALDUEZA
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
ZURU-VALDUEZA
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00H
|
JOSUNE-ELIGIO
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 H.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
JOSUNE-ELIGIO
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00H
|
LAURA-MONTXO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 H.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
LAURA-MONTXO
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 H
|
SUSANA-MANU
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00 H.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|